Artilheiro Sub 10
Col. | Nomes dos Atletas | Equipes | Gols |
1º | Igor Teixeira Felisberto | FMCE/Içara | 34 |
Felipe Alvarenga Rolf | FMCE/Içara | 21 | |
Vinicius Borges Candido | CME/Forquilhinha | 17 | |
2º | Miguel Mendes Arent | DME/Urussanga | 12 |
Cauã Yung | DME/Urussanga | 12 | |
Joshua Patrick Correa | CME/Forquilhinha | 12 | |
Tiago Mendes Ponciano | FMET/Morro da Fumaça | 12 | |
Frederico M. de Souza Baistot | Tubarão Futsal | 12 | |
3º | Vinicius Baggio Costa | DME/Urussanga | 10 |
Davi Correia da Silva | CME/Forquilhinha | 10 | |
Luiz Gustavo Rodrigues | CME/Forquilhinha | 10 | |
5º | Matheus de Andrade Barcelos | FMET/Morro da Fumaça | 07 |
6º | Luiz Eduardo Melo Cardoso | CME/Sangão | 09 |
Arthur Ferreira Leandro | CME/Forquilhinha | 09 | |
Gabriel Petrosck | FMET/Morro da Fumaça | 05 | |
7º | Nicolas França Vieira | ADJ/Jaguaruna | 04 |
Gabriel Piacentine Cesar | Siderópolis/FTC/Resicolor | 04 | |
Gabriel Macedo Burate | DME/Urussanga | 04 | |
Leonardo Naspoline Sorato Filho | FMCE/Içara | 07 | |
Bruno Guollo de Favere Marcelino | DME/Colegio Cocal Futsal | 04 | |
Ruan Carlos Silvano Porfirio | Siderópolis/FTC/Resicolor | 04 | |
Arthur Alves Darela | ADJ/Jaguaruna | 06 | |
Welliton da Silveira | ADJ/Jaguaruna | 05 | |
8º | Henrique Teixeira Salvan | FMET/Morro da Fumaça | 03 |
Erick dos Reis da Rosa | FMET/Morro da Fumaça | 03 | |
Pietro Alves da Costa | DME/Urussanga | 03 | |
Cristian Junior Dagostin | FMCE/Içara | 08 | |
Higo Colateli de Oliveira | CME/Lauro Muller | 03 | |
Miguel Teixeira de Oliveira | FMET/Morro da Fumaça | 04 | |
Henrico Nandi Cruza | ADJ/Jaguaruna | 03 | |
9º | Gabriel Marcilio Vieira | DME/Urussanga | 02 |
Cauã Tomaz Constantino | Siderópolis/FTC/Resicolor | 05 | |
Richardson Artur Machado da Rosa | CME/Sangão | 06 | |
Otavio Perdoná Schu | CME/Lauro Muller | 02 | |
Gabriel Ranthun | FMCE/Içara | 02 | |
Ramires dos Reis Leopoldo | FMCE/Içara | 02 | |
Joel Natan Inacio João | DME/Colegio Cocal Futsal | 02 | |
Gabriel Sotero Abel | FMET/Morro da Fumaça | 02 | |
Octavio Teixeira Frasson | FMET/Morro da Fumaça | 02 | |
Davi Fogaça T. dos Reis | Tubarão Futsal | 02 | |
Gabriel Custodio Schemes | Tubarão Futsal | 07 | |
Yago Gomes Rosa | Tubarão Futsal | 03 | |
10º | Gabriel Franklin de Oliveira Acosta | ADJ/Jaguaruna | 01 |
João Pedro Cardoso | DME/Urussanga | 01 | |
Luiz Gustavo Lamperti Feltrin | Siderópolis/FTC/Resicolor | 01 | |
Ado Bez Birolo Alves | DME/Urussanga | 01 | |
Lucas Denoni Sorato | DME/Urussanga | 01 | |
João Pedro Cardoso | DME/Urussanga | 01 | |
Giovani Alves Costa | DME/Urussanga | 01 | |
Mateus de Oliveira Marangoni | DME/Urussanga | 01 | |
Wendel Pickler | FMCE/Içara | 01 | |
Diego Moreira Pacheco | FMCE/Içara | 01 | |
Vinicius Fernandes da Rosa | FMCE/Içara | 01 | |
Kauan Silveira Saturnino | FMCE/Içara | 01 | |
Henrique Martini Cittadim | FMCE/Içara | 01 | |
Mateus da Luz Preus | CME/Forquilhinha | 01 | |
Arthur domingos apolinario | DME/Colegio Cocal Futsal | 01 | |
Nicolas da Coceição Silveira | DME/Colegio Cocal Futsal | 01 | |
Mateus Cechienel Zaccaron | DME/Colegio Cocal Futsal | 03 | |
Joel Natan Inacio Junior | DME/Colegio Cocal Futsal | 01 | |
Guilherme Borges Fambomel | DME/Colegio Cocal Futsal | 01 | |
Erick Medeiros Caetano | Fundação Hermon | 02 | |
Wagner Albino de Souza | Fundação Hermon | 02 | |
João Pinheiro Borges | Fundação Hermon | 01 | |
João Augusto Dias Cabral | CME/Sangão | 01 | |
Emanuel Vasconcelos Goulart | FMET/Morro da Fumaça | 01 | |
Lucas Taufenback Domingos | FMET/Morro da Fumaça | 01 | |
Augusto Martins Simiano | Tubarão Futsal | 03 | |
Otavio Gonçalves Garcia | Tubarão Futsal | 01 | |
Artur Savalaggio da Rosa | Tubarão Futsal | 01 | |
Romulo Cipriano | CME/Lauro Muller | 01 | |