Artilheiro Campo Sub 15
Col. | Nomes dos Atletas | Equipes | Gols |
01º | Leonardo Guerreiro Duarte | Genoma Colorado | 14 |
02º | Weliton de Jesus Cardoso | Criciúma E.C. | 13 |
Marcelo Camargo Souza | DME/Urussanga | 13 | |
Eliton Bernardo Rosa | CME/Lauro Muller | 13 | |
03º | Pablo Padilha Gusmão | CME/Forquilhinha | 11 |
Kauã Machado | E.C. Próspera | 10 | |
05º | Vinicius Duarte Ignacio | CME/Forquilhinha | 09 |
06º | Gabriel Teixeira Mendes | AEC/Araranguá | 07 |
Henrique Inacio dos Santos | Casa Lar | 06 | |
07º | Vitor Gonçalves Figueiredo | Criciúma E.C. | 06 |
Vinicius Fernandes da Conceição | Acad. Fut. Criciúma | 06 | |
Ricardo Menezes Gusmão Junior | Acad.Fut. Criciúma | 06 | |
Cleverson A. Raulino | CME/Sangão | 06 | |
Ramon Eduardo G. Gonçalves | Criciúma E.C. | 05 | |
Yuri da Luz | CME/Forquilhinha | 05 | |
Luiz Fernando da Silva | E.C. Próspera | 05 | |
Marco Antonio Rocha | DME/Maracajá | 05 | |
Arthur Rosa Valerio | DME/Urussanga | 05 | |
Caio Guilherme secco | Genoma Colorado | 05 | |
João Vitor Izidoro | CME/Sangão | 04 | |
João Gabriel Pedro Costa | AEC/Araranguá | 04 | |
Deividy Cena Braga | Criciúma E.C. | 05 | |
João Vitor da Silva Jose | CME/Sangão | 04 | |
Paulo Ricardo de Goes Nunes | DME/Nova Veneza | 04 | |
Tiago da Rosa | DME/Urussanga | 04 | |
Igor da Silva Josefino | AEC/Araranguá | 04 | |
Gregori Peruchi | DME/Maracajá | 04 | |
Dennis Francisco Silveira | Casa Lar | 04 | |
João Vitor Jung Fogaça | DME/Urussanga | 04 | |
8º | Kaidy Nandi Pereira | CME/Sangão | 03 |
Kleber Reus | AEC/Araranguá | 03 | |
Caio Becker | Criciúma E.C. | 03 | |
Eliedson Pereira de Souza | Criciúma E.C. | 03 | |
Marcos Vinicius Cordova | Acad.Fut. Criciúma | 03 | |
Mateus de Aguiar | CME/Sangão | 03 | |
Leonardo Farias | Clube de Campo Tubarão | 03 | |
Luiz Eduardo Gaspar Coelho | Casa Lar | 03 | |
Douglas Leandro Rosenthal | CME/Forquilhinha | 03 | |
Ruan Carlos Pinheiro | Casa Lar | 03 | |
Victor Bardini Constante | Casa Lar | 03 | |
Luiz Eduardo Zanette | Criciúma E.C. | 03 | |
Guilherme Rodrigues Rigo da Cunha | Criciúma E.C. | 03 | |
9º | Matheus de Souza dos Santos | E.C. Próspera | 02 |
Rafael da Shelinski | Casa Lar | 02 | |
João Pedro | Criciúma E.C. | 02 | |
Marcos Vinicius de Sá | Criciúma E.C. | 02 | |
Gabriel Patricio | FMCE/Içara | 02 | |
Mateus Joaquim de Almeida | Casa Lar | 02 | |
Michel Pandini Coan | DME/Orleans | 02 | |
Gustavo Henrique Ribeiro | Criciúma E.C. | 02 | |
Mauricio Umbelina | CME/Cocal do Sul | 02 | |
Anderson G. Pereira Gomes | DME/Nova Veneza | 02 | |
Ezequiel Alves Machado | Criciúma E.C. | 02 | |
Ricardo Laureano Constante | ADJ/Jaguaruna | 02 | |
Matheus Boeing Boni | DME/Urussanga | 02 | |
Cristian Willian Garcia | Acad.Fut.Caiçara | 02 | |
João Vitor Duarte Basilio | Genoma Colorado | 02 | |
Luan Crispim Martins | E.C. Próspera | 02 | |
Bruno Fieira da Silva | DME/Balneário Rincão | 02 | |
Deivid Cardoso Fernandes | FMCE/Içara | 02 | |
Igor Filipi Ferreira | E.C. Próspera | 02 | |
Luiz Gustavo Machado | Clube de Campo Tubarão | 02 | |
Guilherme da Silva | Criciúma E.C. | 02 | |
Marlon Crecencio | Criciúma E.C. | 02 | |
Luiz Pierre de Oliveira | Criciúma E.C. | 02 | |
Robson de Mattia Carboni | DME/Nova Veneza | 02 | |
Patrick Ribeiro Demetrio | DME/Nova Veneza | 02 | |
Leonardo Antonio Garcia | Genoma Colorado | 02 | |
Mario Antonio Beluno | Casa Lar | 03 | |
Tulio Magnus Martini | Casa Lar | 02 | |
Luiz G. Cercena | Siderópolis/FTC/Resicolor | 02 | |
Julio Cesar Luciano Sizenando | DME/Urussanga | 02 | |
Kauan Santos | CME/Lauro Muller | 02 | |
Erick F. da C. Cornelio | DME/Balneário Rincão | 02 | |
Luan Victor da Rocha Gomes | AEC/Araranguá | 02 | |
Jeferson Henrique | DME/Orleans | 02 | |
Arilton Manoel de Souza | CME/Sangão | 02 | |
Marcos Eduardo de Queiroz | Criciúma E.C. | 02 | |
Eliel Felisberto Souza | Criciúma E.C. | 02 | |
Ricardo Laureano Contante | ADJ/Jaguaruna | 02 | |
Jose Israel Pinto Coelho | Casa Lar | 03 | |
Mateus da Luz Ricardo | FMCE/Içara | 02 | |
João Vitor Bernardo | Siderópolis/FTC/Resicolor | 02 | |
Pedro Ivo Luiz Junior | Genoma Colorado | 02 | |
Pablo Eduardo Silva | Casa Lar | 02 | |
Lucas N. Rufino | CME/Lauro Muller | 02 | |
10º | Erick Rodrigues Brandão da Silva | E.C. Próspera | 01 |
Roger de Souza | E.C. Próspera | 01 | |
Kauan Machado | E.C. Próspera | 01 | |
Jesimiel Francisco | CME/Sangão | 01 | |
Lucas França Aguiar | CME/Sangão | 01 | |
Mauricio Cardoso de Aguiar | CME/Sangão | 01 | |
Rafael Francisco Pacheco | CME/Sangão | 01 | |
Marcos Réus | CME/Sangão | 01 | |
Luiz Fernando Silveira | CME/Sangão | 01 | |
João Vitor da Silva Isidoro | CME/Sangão | 01 | |
Ariel Sandrini | DME/Urussanga | 01 | |
Tiago da Rosa | DME/Urussanga | 01 | |
Thainan A. Teotonio | Clube de Campo Tubarão | 01 | |
Vinicius Farias Pinheiro | Clube de Campo Tubarão | 01 | |
Matheus V. Teotonio | Clube de Campo Tubarão | 01 | |
Patrick Nascimento | Clube de Campo Tubarão | 01 | |
Pedro Henrique Ramos | Clube de Campo Tubarão | 01 | |
Guilherme da Silva Aguiar | Clube de Campo Tubarão | 01 | |
João Pedro Dias | Clube de Campo Tubarão | 01 | |
Renato Leandro D. Junior | DME/Cocal do Sul | 01 | |
Guilherme Velho Cataneo | DME/Cocal do Sul | 01 | |
Vitor Custodio | DME/Cocal do Sul | 01 | |
Victor B. Custódio | DME/Cocal do Sul | 01 | |
Igor da Silva | DME/Cocal do Sul | 01 | |
Lucas Henz Oechsler | Criciúma E.C. | 01 | |
Marcos Pereira da Silva Neto | Criciúma E.C. | 02 | |
Luiz Otavio Caldeira | Criciúma E.C. | 01 | |
Guilherme Souza Gonçalves | Criciúma E.C. | 01 | |
Kauan De Villa Vizeu | Criciúma E.C. | 01 | |
Maicon Santos de Oliveira | Criciúma E.C. | 01 | |
Matheus H. Crema | Criciúma E.C. | 01 | |
Diogo De Pieri | Criciúma E.C. | 01 | |
Wesley Vicente Manoel | ADJ/Jaguaruna | 01 | |
Vinicius Silvano dos Santos | ADJ/Jaguaruna | 01 | |
Pedro Henrique G. Carlos | ADJ/Jaguaruna | 01 | |
Leonardo Mateus | ADJ/Jaguaruna | 01 | |
Odilon Alves | Acad.Fut. Criciúma | 01 | |
Ian do Nascimento | Acad.Fut. Criciúma | 01 | |
Pedro Augusto Alexandre | Acad.Fut. Criciúma | 01 | |
Lorenzo Monica Santos | Acad.Fut. Criciúma | 01 | |
Murilo V. C. Cordova | Acad.Fut. Criciúma | 01 | |
Kaike da Silva Bonassa | Acad.Fut. Criciúma | 01 | |
Gabriel Fernandes | Acad.Fut. Criciúma | 01 | |
Wilter Lucas Carvalho | Acad.Fut. Criciúma | 01 | |
Michael Limas de Oliveira | Genoma Colorado | 01 | |
Pedro Lucas Godoy Costa | Genoma Colorado | 01 | |
Robert Luiz Alves | Genoma Colorado | 01 | |
Carlos Eduardo Mariano Chaves | DME/Nova Veneza | 01 | |
João Vitor Demo Favarin | DME/Nova Veneza | 01 | |
João Vitor Correa da Silva | DME/Nova Veneza | 01 | |
Tiago Ferreira Cardoso | Casa Lar | 01 | |
Vitor Macedo Teixeira | Casa Lar | 01 | |
Guilherme Valin | Casa Lar | 01 | |
Cristian da Rocha | Casa Lar | 01 | |
Rodrigo Soares | Casa Lar | 01 | |
Douglas Henrique Rocha | Casa Lar | 01 | |
Cristian da Rocha B. de Oliveira | Casa Lar | 01 | |
Claiton de Souza Ezequiel | FMCE/Içara | 01 | |
Fellipe Leonardo Martins | FMCE/Içara | 01 | |
Keinid Maria Anacleto | FMCE/Içara | 01 | |
João Vitor P. Maria | FMCE/Içara | 01 | |
Ryan de Oliveira Rita | FMCE/Içara | 01 | |
Gabriel Goulart | DME/Maracajá | 01 | |
Samuel Faber Teixeira | DME/Maracajá | 01 | |
Gustavo da Rosa | DME/Maracajá | 01 | |
Felipe de M. dos Santos | DME/Maracajá | 01 | |
Breno de Souza | Siderópolis/FTC/Resicolor | 01 | |
Antonio Silva | Siderópolis/FTC/Resicolor | 01 | |
Pedro dos Santos | Siderópolis/FTC/Resicolor | 01 | |
Gabriel da Rosa Nazario | DME/Urussanga | 01 | |
Fabio K. Ferreira | DME/Urussanga | 01 | |
Arthur da Rosa Valerio | DME/Urussanga | 01 | |
Hian V. Oliveira Dias | CME/Lauro Muller | 01 | |
Carlos Eduardo Vaz do Nascimento | DME/Balneário Rincão | 01 | |
Caio Da Rolt | DME/Balneário Rincão | 01 | |
João Henrique Cardoso | DME/Balneário Rincão | 01 | |
Rodrigo Fernando da Costa | DME/Balneário Rincão | 01 | |
Giulian Bruno Muller | Acad.Fut.Caiçara | 01 | |
Gabriel Barbosa Pedro | Acad.Fut.Caiçara | 01 | |
Cristian Grellia | Acad.Fut.Caiçara | 01 | |
Higor Gonçalves Souza | CME/Forquilhinha | 01 | |
Rodrigo Fernandes Bereta | CME/Forquilhinha | 01 | |
Gustavo Ferrari Ronconi | CME/Forquilhinha | 01 | |
Tiago Gomes Batista | CME/Forquilhinha | 01 | |
Lucas B. Perdoná | CME/Cocal do Sul | 01 | |
Pedro Henrique Severino | AEC/Araranguá | 01 | |
Wesley Teixeira Santana | AEC/Araranguá | 01 | |
Jose Cristiano Lopes Maciel | AEC/Araranguá | 01 | |
Gabriel y. Oliveira | AEC/Araranguá | 01 | |
João Richard C. Patricio | DME/Orleans | 01 | |
Kauan da Cruz Machado | DME/Orleans | 01 | |
Luiz Gustavo Pinho | DME/Orleans | 01 | |
Rodrigo Camargo Medeiros | DME/Orleans | 01 | |
Luiz Fernando Silva Gomes | CME/Lauro Muller | 01 | |
Luiz Henrique Braga | CME/Lauro Muller | 01 | |
Jairo O. Filho | CME/Lauro Muller | 01 |